Trainingsliste

Farbe
Alter
Pferd, Besitzer
4

Good Bye (GER) 2015

Wallach v. Tertullian a.d. Guantana

B: Stephan Ahrens u.a.

5

Big Panther (FR) 2014

Wallach v. Sabiango a.d. Big Laguna

B: Christin Barsig

5

Mind Juggler (ITY) 2014

Wallach v. Red Rocks a.d. Gioconda

B: Claudia Barsig

2

Canaletto (GER) 2017

Wallach v. Kamsin a.d. Cosmic Collisions

B: Claudia Barsig

9

El Donno (IRE) 2010

Wallach v. Dyhim Diamond a.d. Encircle

B: Stall Dominique

3

Khandra (GER) 2016

Stute v. Areion a.d. Katahmara

B: Stall Dominique

4

Diamond Queen (GER) 2015

Stute v. Tertulllian a.d. Diamond Rose

B: Christfried Drescher

3

Isabell (GER) 2016

Stute v. Santiago a.d. Isadaniela

B: Christfried Drescher u.a.

5

Flying Flamingo (GER) 2014

Wallach v. Areion a.d. Flamingo Island

B: Marlene Haller

4

So Super (GER) 2015

Wallach v. Areion a.d. So Fair

B: Marlene Haller

2

So Early (GER) 2017

Hengst v. Earl of Tinsdale a.d. So Fair

B: Marlene Haller

2

Waldzeit (GER) 2017

Stute v. Amaron a.d. Wildente

B: Heinz Dieter Jahrling

4

Call me Mister (GER) 2015

Hengst v. Call me Big a.d. Centre Point

B: Heinz Dieter Jarling

7

Art Charter (FR) 2012

Stute v. Artiste Royal a.d. Lady Sylvester

B: Lebeau Racing

4

Leevje (GER) 2015

v. Reliable Man a.d. Lady Alida

B: Galoppklub Leipzig

4

Legacy (GER) 2015

Wallach v. Tertullian a.d. Lady Luck

B: Galoppklub Leipzig

3

Vaerya (GB) 2016

Stute v. Poet´s Voice a.d. Bravia

B: Steffen Molks

4

Coppelia (GER) 2015

Stute v. Soldier Hollow a.d. C'est l'amour

B: Stall Oberlausitz

3

Helina (IRE) 2016

Stute v. Campanologist a.d. Hasay

B: Stall Oberlausitz

2

Alaska Fox (GER) 2017

Hengst v. Lord of England a.d. Al Quintana

B: Stall Oberlausitz

2

Glady Gloria (GER) 2017

Stute v. Samum a.d. Glady Romana

B: Stall Oberlausitz

5

So Brave (GER) 2014

Hengst v. Areion a.d. So Fair

B: Bernd Raber

3

Quarter City (Fr) 2016

Wallach v. Makfi a.d. Shake the Moon

B: Bernd Raber

3

Wayfaring Stranger (IRE) 2016

Hengst v. Sir Prancealot a.d. Balamiyda

B: Bernd Raber

6

Escobar (GER) 2013

v. Manduro a.d. Estella

B: Stall Rüm Hart

7

Connected (FR) 2012

Stute v. Linngari a.d. Syllable

B: Stall Traberfreunde