Starter - Ergebnisse 2019

Farbe
Platz
Pferd, Datum, Ort, Rennen, Rennart, Besitzer, Jockey
2.

Coppelia (GER) 2015

12.05.2019, Berlin - Hoppegarten, Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Trophy, AG2, 1400 m

B: Stall Oberlausitz, J: Michael Cadeddu

2.

Leevje (GER) 2015

05.05.2019, Dresden, Tag 24-Cup, AGW (E), 1400 m

B: Galoppklub Leipzig, J: Jiri Palik

2.

Good Bye (GER) 2015

05.05.2019, Dresden, T-Cross Cup, AG3, 2000 m

B: Stefan Ahrens u.a., J: Encki Ganbat

5.

El Donno (IRE) 2010

05.05.2019, Dresden, T-Cross Cup, AG3, 2000 m

B: Stall Dominique, J: Jiri Palik

4.

Escobar (GER) 2013

05.05.2019, Dresden, T-Cross Cup, AG3, 2000 m

B: Stall Rüm Hart, J: Rene Koplik

3.

Diamond Queen (GER) 2015

05.05.2019, Dresden, Preis der DDV Mediengruppe, AG3, 1400 m

B: Christfried Drescher, J: Jozef Bojko

5.

Mind Juggler (ITY) 2014

05.05.2019, Dresden, Preis der DDV Mediengruppe, AG3, 1400 m

B: Claudia Barsig, J: Jiri Palik

6.

Khandra (GER) 2016

05.05.2019, Dresden, Freiberger Radler-Cup, 3jährige (D), 2200 m

B: Stall Dominique, J: Jiri Palik

3.

So Super (GER) 2015

05.05.2019, Dresden, sächsische.de Cup, AG4, 1900 m

B: Marlene Haller, J: Jiri Palik

1.

Legacy (GER) 2015

01.05.2019, Leipzig, Preis der Leipziger Gießer , AGW (E), 1600 m

B: Galoppklub Leipzig, J: Marc Timpelan

2.

Vaerya (GB) 2016

01.05.2019, Leipzig, Willkommen im Scheibenholz, 3jährige (D), 1600 m

B: Steffen Molks, J: Lilli-Marie Engels

9.

Connected (FR) 2012

27.04.2019, Nancy, Prix Stanislas Leszcynski duc de Lorraine, Classe 3, 1950 m

B: Stall Traberfreunde, J: Tkomas Trullier

6.

Khandra (GER) 2016

27.04.2019, Nancy, Prix Henry Dory, 3jährige, 1950 m

B: Stall Dominique, J: Antoine Coutier

11.

Big Panther (FR) 2014

27.04.2019, Magdeburg, Preis der Firma Jan Otto Hausmeisterservice und Baustoffhandel, AG4, 1800 m

B: Christin Barsig, J: Jiri Palik

9.

So Super (GER) 2015

21.04.2019, Berlin - Hoppegarten, Preis von Waldesruh, AG4, 1600 m

B: Marlene Haller, J: Rene Koplik

6.

Vaerya (GB) 2016

07.04.2019, Berlin - Hoppegarten, Wettstar.de-Rennen, 3jährige (D), 1600 m

B: Steffen Molks, J: Marco Casamento

8.

Coppelia (FR) 2015

07.04.2019, Berlin - Hoppegarten, Preis des Gestüt Röttgen, LR, 1600 m

B: Stall Oberlausitz, J: Michael Cadeddu

13.

Big Panther (FR) 2014

07.04.2019, Berlin - Hoppegarten, Fließ-Ausgleich, AG3, 1600 m

B: Christin Barsig, J: Marco Casamento

2.

Art Charter (FR) 2012

.., La Croise Laroche, Handicap, ,

B: Stall Lebeau Racing, J: Maxim Guyon

10.

Coppelia (GER) 2015

23.02.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix du Galibier, Handicap (Course E), 1300 m

B: Stall Oberlausitz, J: Tony Piccone

12.

Legacy (GER) 2015

23.02.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix Brasserie de la Porte de France, Handicap (Course E), 1600 m

B: Galoppklub Leipzig, J: Delphine Santiago

7.

Connected (FR) 2012

20.02.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix de Saint-Raphael, Course E, 1600 m

B: Stall Traberfreunde, J: Mickael Forest

1.

Art Charter (FR) 2012

20.02.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix de Cavaillon, Handicap (Course G), 2000 m

B: Lebeau Racing, J: Maxim Guyon

2.

So Brave (GER) 2014

16.02.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer

B: Stall Dominique, J: Antoine Courtier

4.

Legacy (GER) 2015

13.02.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix des Bouches-du-Rhone, Course E, 2000 m

B: Galoppklub Leipzig, J: Maxim Guyon

2.

Coppelia (GER) 2015

13.02.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix des Campanules, Course E, 1500 m

B: Stall Oberlausitz, J: Cristian Demuro

14.

Khandra (GER) 2016

13.02.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix Werner Baltromei, 3jährige, 1300 m

B: Stall Dominique, J: Valentin Seguy

11.

Connected (FR) 2012

10.02.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix de la Fondation Claude Pompidou, Handicap (Course E), 1300 m

B: Stall Traberfreunde, J: Cristian Demuro

5.

Art Charter (FR) 2012

10.02.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix Janina Lefevre Winkfield, Course G, 2000 m

B: Lebeau Racing, J: Berit Weber

3.

Coppelia (GER) 2014

06.02.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix de Bormes-les-Mimosas, Course E, 1500 m

B: Stall Oberlausitz, J: Maxim Guyon

9.

So Brave (GER) 2014

06.02.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix de Bormes-les-Mimosas, Course E, 1500 m

B: Stall Dominique, J: Antoine Courtier

12.

Legacy (GER) 2015

02.02.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix des Collettes - Breguieres, Handicap (Course E), 1600 m

B: Galoppklub Leipzig, J: Antoine Coutier

2.

Connnected (FR) 2012

02.02.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix du Val Fleuri et Vespins, Handicap (Course E), 1600 m

B: Stall Traberfreunde, J: Cristian Demuro

10.

Khandra (GER) 2016

02.02.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix de la Promenade de la Plage, 3jährige, 1500 m

B: Stall Dominique, J: Cristian Demuro

9.

So Brave (GER) 2014

28.01.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix de la Marjolaine, VK, 1500 m

B: Lebeau Racing, J: Coralie Pacaut

8.

Khandra (GER) 2016

28.01.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix des Lauriers Roses, VK, 1500 m

B: Stall Dominique, J: Pierre Bazire

4.

Legacy (FR) 2015

22.01.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix des Oliviers, VK (Course G), 1600 m

B: Galoppklub Leipzig, J: Cristian Demuro

2.

Coppelia (GER) 2015

22.01.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix du Serpolet, VK (Course E), 1300 m

B: Stall Oberlausitz, J: Maxime Guyon

6.

Khandra (GER) 2016

16.01.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix Bonnard, 3jährige, 1600 m

B: Stalll Dominique, J: Cristian Demuro

3.

Legacy (GER) 2015

16.01.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prux de la Corniche Fleurie, VK Course G, 2000 m

B: Galoppklub Leibzig, J: Christophe Soumillon

11.

So Brave (GER) 2014

15.01.2019, Cagnes-sur-Mer, Prix de Seranon, AGW, 1600 m

B: Lebeau Racing, J: Coralie Pacaut

2.

Coppelia (GER) 2015

06.01.2019, Dortmund, Hals und Bein für 2019-Rennen , AGW (E), 1700 m

B: Stall Oberlausitz, J: Andre Best

5.

Flying Flamingo (GER) 2014

06.01.2019, Dortmund, Preis der Viererwette, AG4, 1700 m

B: Marlene Haller, J: Andre Best

1.

So Super (GER) 2015

06.01.2019, Dortmund, Abzüge bei Sieg und Platz auf 15 % gesenkt-Rennen, AG4, 1950 m

B: Marlene Haller, J: Olga Laznovska